SWE Cup XC 2017: Slutställning

1. Klippingeracet, 2017-04-29
2. Vårgårda CK MTB 2017-05-14
3. Alingsås MTB Challenge, 2017-07-29
4. CK Master MTB Race, 2017-08-20
5. Cupavslutning Östersund, 2017-09-30

Damer Junior

   12345 
#NamnKlubbPlac.PoängPlac.PoängPlac.PoängPlac.PoängPlac.PoängTot.
1Ida DanielssonTeam Ormsalva Athletic Club380665288110010333
2Saga MolinVarberg MTB11001100200
3Tuva SiggerudSoon CK / Norge2881100188
4Sophie WulffSigtuna Märsta Arlanda CK569DNS0288157
5Frida ErikssonGöteborgs CK665DNF0380145
6Clara LundmarkNorberg CK28888
7Martine OpsahlIF Frøy / Norge38080
8Kajsa SalmelaNorberg CKDNF038080
9Maja AnderssonOK Hammaren474DNF074
10Henriette Sæterdal SembAsker CK / Norge47474
11Johanne Dahl NorlandSK Rye / Norge56969

Damer Elit

   12345 
#NamnKlubbPlac.PoängPlac.PoängPlac.PoängPlac.PoängPlac.PoängTot.
1Alexandra EngenGhost Factory Racing Team380110011001100300
2Alina JohanssonMjölby CK380762665380DNS0287
3Ida JanssonFalu CK110038028810268
4Kajsa SnihsIK Jarl115447447420202
5Sara ÖbergSerneke Allebike CK569957569195
6Åsa ErlandssonVarberg MTB474288162
7Felicia FernerBorlänge CK4741055129
8Linn GustafzzonTeam Ormsalva Athletic ClubDNF0288DNS088
9Hanna BergmanFalu CK28888
10Sigrid Andrea FløgstadLillehammer CK / Norge38080
11Marlene JakobsenRacing 89èrs / Danmark56969
12Jessica BlomqvistSerneke Allebike CK56969
13Noora KanervaKorson Kaiku / Finland66565
14Mari-Liis MõttusEstland66565
15Sandra BackmanCK X66565
16Marit SveenSK Rye / Norge85959
17Malin TindbergStaffanstorp CK125353
18Alicia PetersdotterKolmården MTB135252
19Sylvi SommerSK Rye / Norge145151

Herrar Junior

   12345 
#NamnKlubbPlac.PoängPlac.PoängPlac.PoängPlac.PoängPlac.PoängTot.
1Jonatan NejderåsBorås CA288DNF028811003120396
2Edvin LindhHärnösands CK105513526654744111357
3Albin PetterssonIK Hakarpspojkarna125310555691150327
4Mathias HelinBorås CA155012536652132300
5Patrik EngströmRembo IK164923421253859793296
6Axel HöglundIK Hakarpspojkarna5691550859569247
7Carl HoofBorås CA194622431352698239
8Carl JarnhagenSerneke Allebike CK1100569169
9Albin JohanssonMjölby CKDNF07621100DNS162
10Samuel OskarssonIK Jarl66525401055160
11Simon BjörklundIK Hakarpspojkarna2045DNF0DNF05104149
12Alexander EhrlinAlmby IK115420451847146
13Johan MünchEksjö CK293615501055141
14Mats Tuubas GlendeSoon CK / Norge1154380134
15Jacob EkströmVästerås CK145128372045133
16Filip StarkKnivsta CKDNF02144889133
17Fredrik BådstangenSoon CK / Norge957474131
18Olof AbrahamssonCK MasterDNF0DNF01946380126
19Jakub SarotaHärnösands CKDNF0DNF01748762110
20Sondre FaanesLillehammer CK / Norge1946762108
21Martin MünchEksjö CKDNF01451957108
22Anton NiederbachRyska Posten Racing Team9571649106
23Jörgen AnmarkrudKonnerud IL / Norge1100100
24Anders JohannesenSoon CK / Norge28888
25Jonathan NilssonSwesports CKDNF028888
26Axel HanssonVarberg MTB1748263987
27Robbin NilssonHässleholms CK3134164983
28Gabriel Cornelis SlingerSvelvik SK / Norge38080
29Marcus PajurEstland38080
30Tobias JohannesenSoon CK / Norge47474
31Samuel LordMotala CK47474
32Knut RöhmeRomeriksåsene SK / Norge66565
33Emil LindgrenFalu CK76262
34Vilgot LindhHärnösands CKDNF085959
35Karl-Brent PremetEstland55959
36Fabian GlenneSoon CK / NorgeDNF095757
37Vinjar LøkkenRaufoss & Gjøvik SK / Norge115454
38Bernard AbrahamssonUddevalla CK1352DNF052
39Halvor Wiik PedersenSoon CK / Norge145151
40Simen EngedahlSvelvik SK / Norge174848
41Sebastian DietrichIF Frøy / Norge184747
42Rikard AnderssonFinspångs CA1847DNF0DNF047
43Martin SvetsnoffFunäsdalens IF2144DNS044
44Jakob HåkanssonFK Trampen244141
45Jona BerndtssonCK Master273838
46Oliver SvenssonSkövde CK303535
47David RisbergIK JarlDNF0323232

Herrar Elit

   12345 
#NamnKlubbPlac.PoängPlac.PoängPlac.PoängPlac.PoängPlac.PoängTot.
1Emil LindgrenSerneke Allebike CK1100110011001150450
2David KangasUddevalla CK105514516654474111356
3Michael OlssonSerneke Allebike CK762762288288300
4Henrik JanssonArt-V Cycling Club2144DNF09577622132295
5Jack KokSödertälje IK8591055665698277
6Joel BurmanBorlänge CK6658593120244
7Nils LillpersTeam TCM Sweden CF184718471352793239
8Emil HedlundOK HammarenDNF0665569986220
9Jesper SvenssonSkövde CK174812538591055215
10Jesper AnderssonKnivsta CK194623421055957200
11Emil LindeGävle CA2881100188
12Emil BacklundCK Master2243DNF01253889185
13Matthias WengelinÖrebrocyklisterna380DNS0380DNF0DNS0160
14Martin ErikssonArt-V Cycling Club11549572144155
15Anders LaustsenTeam Amaton Sponz / Danmark474380154
16Sakari LehtinenHyPy / Finland957380137
17Erik ÅkessonCykloteket Racing Team20451083128
18Hannes ForsbyGiro Cycle Club13521154106
19Johan PalmbergOK Hammaren14511154105
20Anders LjungbergIK HakarpspojkarnaDNS05104104
21Johan WidénCK Natén12531748101
22Adam GustafssonEksjö CKDNS0DNS015501451101
23Jonatan ÖstlundTullinge SK1649155099
24Axel LindhAlmby IKDNS01352224395
25Jens BergmannSK Rye / Norge1649194695
26Sasu HalmeFocus Halme Racing / Finland28888
27Anton OlstamCK Natén2441DNS0184788
28Oliver LindblomEskilstuna CK2342254082
29Henrik EnbergObbola IK118181
30Henrik BlomObbola IK128080
31Viktor VestinHärnösands CK137878
32Axel BergenzerRV Viktoria Wombach / Tyskland47474
33Eirik PettersenLillehammer CK / Norge47474
34Martin SiggerudSoon CK / Norge56969
35Calle FribergStockholm CK56969
36Gustav LarssonKvänums IF56969
37Ådne AnmarkrudKonnerud IL / NorgeDNS076262
38David ErikssonArt-V Cycling ClubDNF085959
39Mikhail UtkinRyssland115454
40Benjamin InauenSchweiz125353
41Fredrik BergAlmby IK135252
42Magnus FaanesLillehammer CK / NorgeDNF0145151
43Isak NordinCykloteket Racing Team155050
44Pierre StjernmanCK Master155050
45Erik JohanssonGiro Cycle Club1649DNS049
46David HultströmSkövde CK164949
47Erik Karlsson-LandénGiro Cycle Club174848
48Mathias Rosenberg PedersenTeam Amaton Sponz / Danmark194646
49Max HellstadiusVarbergs MTB2045DNF045
50Dennis WahlqvistSerneke Allebike CK204545
51Johan SvenssonCK Bure214444
52Daniel WennergrenVårgårda CK224343
53Tim SmeengeMTB Team Grinta - Bestating.nl244242
54Helgi Winter OlsenFäröarna244141